Union of Trexlergradian Socialist Republics: Difference between revisions

From Crazy-Fools.co.uk Wiki
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(20 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|style="text-align: center" <!-- center the text --> colspan="2" <!--  make title row span across columns --> | <big> '''Union of Trexlergradian Socialist Republics''' </big>
|style="text-align: center" <!-- center the text --> colspan="2" <!--  make title row span across columns --> | <big> '''Union of Trexlergradian Socialist Republics''' </big>
|-
|-
| style="background:white; color:arsenic; width:25%" align="center"| '''Premier '''
| style="background:white; color:arsenic; width:25%" align="center"| '''Flag'''
|[[File:RedTrexlerhead.png|22px|thumb|left|]] [[User:RedTrexler|RedTrexler]]
| [[File:UTSRFLAG2.png|95px|center|]]
|-
|-
| style="background:white; color:arsenic" align="right"| '''Chairmen '''  
| style="background:white; color:arsenic; width:25%" align="center"| '''Premier '''  
| [[File:TatiNexthead.png|22px|thumb|left|Tatinext]]Tatinext
|
Pezcels
[[File:RedTrexlerhead.png|28px|]]    [[User:RedTrexler|RedTrexler]]
|-
|-
| ''' Established '''
| style="background:white; color:arsenic" align="center"| '''Chairmen'''
|
 [[File:TatiNexthead.png|28px|]]    [[User:Tatinext|Tatinext]]
 
 
 [[File:Pezhead.png|28px|]]    [[User:Pezecls|Pezecls]]
|-
| style="background:white; color:arsenic; width:25%" align="center"| ''' Established '''
| 10/06/2021
| 10/06/2021
|-
|}
|}


Line 16: Line 24:


The Union of Trexlergradian Socialist Republics abbreviated as the UTSR is a federal union which holds different socialist republics within its realm. UTSR's goals are to unite different socialist nations into one powerful superpower that will destroy the imperialist powers within CFUK
The Union of Trexlergradian Socialist Republics abbreviated as the UTSR is a federal union which holds different socialist republics within its realm. UTSR's goals are to unite different socialist nations into one powerful superpower that will destroy the imperialist powers within CFUK
[[Category:Organisations]]

Latest revision as of 08:34, 1 July 2025

Union of Trexlergradian Socialist Republics
Flag
Premier

    RedTrexler

Chairmen

    Tatinext


    Pezecls

Established 10/06/2021

Overview

The Union of Trexlergradian Socialist Republics abbreviated as the UTSR is a federal union which holds different socialist republics within its realm. UTSR's goals are to unite different socialist nations into one powerful superpower that will destroy the imperialist powers within CFUK