List of CFUK's tallest buildings: Difference between revisions
From Crazy-Fools.co.uk Wiki
ArrowsMaster (talk | contribs) (Added a page about Arrowston) |
ArrowsMaster (talk | contribs) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!Builder/s | !Builder/s | ||
!Comment | !Comment | ||
|- | |||
|Fyra | |||
|250 | |||
|[[File:2025-06-18 06.26.22.png|thumb]] | |||
|[[Fyra]] | |||
|[[Fyra]] | |||
|[[404thread]] | |||
|The tallest building in the server | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Angton Peak Tower | |Angton Peak Tower | ||
| Line 18: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | ||
|[[ArrowsMaster]] | |[[ArrowsMaster]] | ||
|The tallest building in [[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |The tallest building in [[Eldorian Kingdom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Royal Cabinet Tower | |Royal Cabinet Tower | ||
| Line 26: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | ||
|[[ArrowsMaster]] | |[[ArrowsMaster]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lucerne Tower | |||
|225 | |||
|[[File:2025-07-08 06.55.13.png|thumb]] | |||
|North of Old Spawn | |||
|_ | |||
|[[Broonie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 82: | Line 98: | ||
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | ||
|[[ArrowsMaster]] | |[[ArrowsMaster]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CFUK Tower | |||
|107 | |||
|[[File:2025-06-18 06.16.29.png|thumb]] | |||
|North of Old Spawn | |||
|_ | |||
|[[Broonie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 98: | Line 122: | ||
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | ||
|[[ArrowsMaster]] | |[[ArrowsMaster]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dunder Mifflin Paper Company Inc. | |||
|94 | |||
|[[File:2025-06-18 06.31.21.png|thumb]] | |||
|Old Spawn Skyscraper District | |||
|_ | |||
|[[altun_]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 03:56, 8 July 2025
This is the list of CFUK's tallest buildings. They are usually skyscrapers covering a certain area mostly with at least 75 blocks tall.
Tallest building in the server
| Name | Height | Image | City/Area | Country | Builder/s | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fyra | 250 | Fyra | Fyra | 404thread | The tallest building in the server | |
| Angton Peak Tower | 239 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | The tallest building in Eldorian Kingdom | |
| Royal Cabinet Tower | 229 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Lucerne Tower | 225 | North of Old Spawn | _ | Broonie | ||
| Fool Inc. HQ | 218 | New Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | Raelon225 | ||
| Shield543's tower | 190 | ![]() |
New Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | Shield543 | Please give the correct name for it |
| FalconBrunch's tower | 186 | New Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | FalconBrunch | Still under construction | |
| 7 Front Yard Street | 152 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Eldorian Office tower | 148 | New Spawn Skycraper District | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Arrowston Tower | 131 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Timber Plaza | 110 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| CFUK Tower | 107 | North of Old Spawn | _ | Broonie | ||
| Altun_'s tower | 101 | New Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | altun_ | ||
| Eldorian Intelligence Tower | 101 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Dunder Mifflin Paper Company Inc. | 94 | Old Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | altun_ | ||
| Tower of Power | 85 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster |
















