List of CFUK's tallest buildings: Difference between revisions

From Crazy-Fools.co.uk Wiki
(Added a page about Arrowston)
 
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
!Builder/s
!Builder/s
!Comment
!Comment
|-
|Fyra
|250
|[[File:2025-06-18 06.26.22.png|thumb]]
|[[Fyra]]
|[[Fyra]]
|[[404thread]]
|The tallest building in the server
|-
|-
|Angton Peak Tower
|Angton Peak Tower
Line 18: Line 26:
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]]
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]]
|[[ArrowsMaster]]
|[[ArrowsMaster]]
|The tallest building in [[Eldorian Kingdom]] and in the server
|The tallest building in [[Eldorian Kingdom]]
|-
|-
|Royal Cabinet Tower
|Royal Cabinet Tower
Line 26: Line 34:
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]]
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]]
|[[ArrowsMaster]]
|[[ArrowsMaster]]
|
|-
|Lucerne Tower
|225
|[[File:2025-07-08 06.55.13.png|thumb]]
|North of Old Spawn
|_
|[[Broonie]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 82: Line 98:
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]]
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]]
|[[ArrowsMaster]]
|[[ArrowsMaster]]
|
|-
|CFUK Tower
|107
|[[File:2025-06-18 06.16.29.png|thumb]]
|North of Old Spawn
|_
|[[Broonie]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 98: Line 122:
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]]
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]]
|[[ArrowsMaster]]
|[[ArrowsMaster]]
|
|-
|Dunder Mifflin Paper Company Inc.
|94
|[[File:2025-06-18 06.31.21.png|thumb]]
|Old Spawn Skyscraper District
|_
|[[altun_]]
|
|
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 03:56, 8 July 2025

This is the list of CFUK's tallest buildings. They are usually skyscrapers covering a certain area mostly with at least 75 blocks tall.

Tallest building in the server

List of CFUK tallest buildings
Name Height Image City/Area Country Builder/s Comment
Fyra 250
Fyra Fyra 404thread The tallest building in the server
Angton Peak Tower 239
Angton Eldorian Kingdom ArrowsMaster The tallest building in Eldorian Kingdom
Royal Cabinet Tower 229
Angton Eldorian Kingdom ArrowsMaster
Lucerne Tower 225
North of Old Spawn _ Broonie
Fool Inc. HQ 218
New Spawn Skyscraper District _ Raelon225
Shield543's tower 190
New Spawn Skyscraper District _ Shield543 Please give the correct name for it
FalconBrunch's tower 186
New Spawn Skyscraper District _ FalconBrunch Still under construction
7 Front Yard Street 152
Angton Eldorian Kingdom ArrowsMaster
Eldorian Office tower 148
New Spawn Skycraper District Eldorian Kingdom ArrowsMaster
Arrowston Tower 131
Angton Eldorian Kingdom ArrowsMaster
Timber Plaza 110
Angton Eldorian Kingdom ArrowsMaster
CFUK Tower 107
North of Old Spawn _ Broonie
Altun_'s tower 101
New Spawn Skyscraper District _ altun_
Eldorian Intelligence Tower 101
Angton Eldorian Kingdom ArrowsMaster
Dunder Mifflin Paper Company Inc. 94
Old Spawn Skyscraper District _ altun_
Tower of Power 85
Angton Eldorian Kingdom ArrowsMaster