List of CFUK's tallest buildings: Difference between revisions
From Crazy-Fools.co.uk Wiki
ArrowsMaster (talk | contribs) |
ArrowsMaster (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|_ | |_ | ||
|[[Raelon225]] | |[[Raelon225]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eiffel Tower | |||
|206 | |||
|[[File:2025-12-28 09.35.42.png|thumb]] | |||
|[[Spawn - The Hole]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Raptor_747]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 67: | Line 75: | ||
|[[FalconBrunch]] | |[[FalconBrunch]] | ||
|Still under construction | |Still under construction | ||
|- | |||
|8 Canada Square | |||
|182 | |||
|[[File:2025-12-28 09.10.17.png|thumb]] | |||
|[[Angton]] | |||
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |||
|[[ArrowsMaster]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Pillar | |||
|172 | |||
|[[File:2025-12-28 09.40.55.png|thumb]] | |||
|[[Old Spawn]] | |||
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |||
|[[Shield543]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pharoah's Lighthouse | |||
|167 | |||
|[[File:2025-12-28 09.21.15.png|thumb]] | |||
|[[Spawn25]] | |||
| | |||
|[[Katastrophyc]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JohnnyBoy4200's Obsidian Tower | |||
|165 | |||
|[[File:2025-12-28 09.29.38.png|thumb]] | |||
|Near [[Efrika]] | |||
| | |||
|[[JohnnyBoy420|JohnnyBoy4200]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 Front Yard Street | |7 Front Yard Street | ||
| Line 87: | Line 127: | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
|[[File:2025-06-17 20.24.24.png|thumb]] | |[[File:2025-06-17 20.24.24.png|thumb]] | ||
|[[Angton]] | |||
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |||
|[[ArrowsMaster]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Angton Clock Tower | |||
|126 | |||
|[[File:2025-12-28 09.15.13.png|thumb]] | |||
|[[Angton]] | |[[Angton]] | ||
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | ||
| Line 130: | Line 178: | ||
|_ | |_ | ||
|[[altun_]] | |[[altun_]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eldorian Transit Comission HQ | |||
|87 | |||
|[[File:2025-12-28 09.19.07.png|thumb]] | |||
|[[Angton]] | |||
|Eldorian Kingdom | |||
|[[ArrowsMaster]][[FNIA|P0LICY]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 139: | Line 195: | ||
|[[ArrowsMaster]] | |[[ArrowsMaster]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Arrowston Twin Towers | |||
|64 | |||
|[[File:2025-12-28 09.37.05.png|thumb]] | |||
|[[Arrowston]] | |||
|[[Eldorian Kingdom]] | |||
|[[ArrowsMaster]][[Krzakplyt]] | |||
|Tallest buildings in [[Arrowston]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:44, 28 December 2025
This is the list of CFUK's tallest buildings. They are usually skyscrapers covering a certain area mostly with at least 75 blocks tall.
Tallest building in the server
| Name | Height | Image | City/Area | Country | Builder/s | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fyra | 250 | Fyra | Fyra | 404thread | The tallest building in the server | |
| Angton Peak Tower | 239 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | The tallest building in Eldorian Kingdom | |
| Royal Cabinet Tower | 229 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Lucerne Tower | 225 | North of Old Spawn | _ | Broonie | ||
| Fool Inc. HQ | 218 | New Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | Raelon225 | ||
| Eiffel Tower | 206 | Spawn - The Hole | Raptor_747 | |||
| Shield543's tower | 190 | ![]() |
New Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | Shield543 | Please give the correct name for it |
| FalconBrunch's tower | 186 | New Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | FalconBrunch | Still under construction | |
| 8 Canada Square | 182 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| The Pillar | 172 | Old Spawn | Eldorian Kingdom | Shield543 | ||
| Pharoah's Lighthouse | 167 | Spawn25 | Katastrophyc | |||
| JohnnyBoy4200's Obsidian Tower | 165 | Near Efrika | JohnnyBoy4200 | |||
| 7 Front Yard Street | 152 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Eldorian Office tower | 148 | New Spawn Skycraper District | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Arrowston Tower | 131 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Angton Clock Tower | 126 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Timber Plaza | 110 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| CFUK Tower | 107 | North of Old Spawn | _ | Broonie | ||
| Altun_'s tower | 101 | New Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | altun_ | ||
| Eldorian Intelligence Tower | 101 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Dunder Mifflin Paper Company Inc. | 94 | Old Spawn Skyscraper District | _ | altun_ | ||
| Eldorian Transit Comission HQ | 87 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMasterP0LICY | ||
| Tower of Power | 85 | Angton | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMaster | ||
| Arrowston Twin Towers | 64 | Arrowston | Eldorian Kingdom | ArrowsMasterKrzakplyt | Tallest buildings in Arrowston |
























